Tävlingsresultat 2022

Stafetter

Tiomila

Ungdom111. Ellen Rubendahl
2. Anna Johannesson / Ellen Skovbjerg
3. Jarvis Hansson / Harald Martner
4. Marcus Lamm
281. Selma Persson*
2. Elina Karlsson*
3. Albert Jonforsen / Alexander Fedje
4. Emil Wallenius

(* Kombinationslag med FK Herkules)
Dam1911. Ellen Rubendahl
2. Audrey Hansson
3. Sofia Carlén
4. Maja Torsein
5. Anna Martner
Herr1291. Fredrik Norell
2. Martin Ponev
3. Jonas Martner
4. Martin Lamm
5. Rasmus Arfwedson
6. Marcus Hansson
7. Emil Wallenius
8. Harald Martner
9. Marcus Lamm
10. Tim Martner

SM

D20291. Audrey Hansson
2. Ellen Rubendahl
3. Maja Torsein
H21531. Tim Martner
2. Fredrik Norell
3. Jonas Martner

Ungdomens Tiomila

HD20611. Harald Martner
2. Audrey Hansson
3. Tim Martner
4. Ellen Skovbjerg
5. Björn Djupström / Alexander Fedje
6. Jarvis Hansson
7. Martin Skovbjerg
8. Molly Sunér
9. Emil Wallenius
10. Maja Torsein

Sprintstafett, DM

H14Guld1. Martin Skovbjerg
2. Jarvis Hansson
D16Guld1. Ellen Skovbjerg
2. Ellen Rubendahl
H16Guld1. Albert Jonforsen
2. Marcus Lamm
D20Silver1. Maja Torsein
2. Audrey Hansson
H80Silver1. Marcus Hansson
2. Jonas Martner

Stafett, DM

H14Guld1. Jarvis Hansson
2. Martin Skovbjerg
3. Albert Jonforsen
D16Silver1. Ellen Rubendahl
2. Anna Johannesson
3. Ellen Skovbjerg
H16Silver1. Harald Martner
2. Alexander Fedje / Björn Djupström
3. Emil Wallenius

Individuella tävlingar

DM, sprint

H101Dexter Hansson
H211Rasmus Arfwedson
H801Magne Hagström
H142Anders Arfwedson
D162Ellen Rubendahl
H452Jonas Martner
H143Jarvis Hansson
H203Zebastian Arfwedson
H453Marcus Hansson

DM, medel

H141Jarvis Hansson
D501Malin Lamm
H701Yngve Norell
D162Ellen Rubendahl
D182Audrey Hansson
D702Maria Norell
H802Magne Hagström
H143Martin Skovbjerg

DM, lång

H141Jarvis Hansson
H701Yngve Norell
H102Dexter Hansson
D502Malin Lamm
D702Maria Norell
H802Magne Hagström
D163Ellen Rubendahl

SM, sprint

D1810Audrey Hansson

USM, sprint

D155Ellen Rubendahl
H1611Marcus Lamm
H1515Emil Wallenius

USM, lång

D154Ellen Rubendahl
H169Marcus Lamm
H1514Ellen Skovbjerg

O-Ringen, Uppsala

H135Martin Skovbjerg
H147Jarvis Hansson
D158Ellen Rubendahl
H45K-29Marcus Hansson
H45-113Jonas Martner
H1014Dexter Hansson

Götalandsmästerskapen, sprint

H132Martin Skovbjerg
H145Jarvis Hansson
H166Marcus Lamm
H159Emil Wallenius
D1510Ellen Rubendahl

Götalandsmästerskapen, lång

H131Martin Skovbjerg
H144Jarvis Hansson
H156Harald Martner
H168Marcus Lamm